PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ROMEU SOLAZ Marta |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
03:09:12 |
42,49 |
2 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:01 |
|
3 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
00:04 |
|
4 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Norway |
00:04 |
|
5 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
00:09 |
|
6 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:16 |
|
7 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:18 |
|
8 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
00:21 |
|
9 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
00:23 |
|
10 |
CLAES Lotte |
BEL |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:23 |
|
11 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Norway |
00:24 |
|
12 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:38 |
|
13 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:53 |
|
14 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
01:21 |
|
15 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
02:05 |
|
16 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
02:05 |
|
17 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
02:05 |
|
18 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Team Groupe Abadie |
02:08 |
|
19 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
02:08 |
|
20 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Norway |
02:08 |
|
21 |
LAUBIG Leonie |
GER |
Team Groupe Abadie |
02:18 |
|
22 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
02:23 |
|
23 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
02:31 |
|
24 |
DYRHOVDEN Emma |
NOR |
Norway |
02:42 |
|
25 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
03:50 |
|
26 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
05:23 |
|
27 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
05:23 |
|
28 |
SANCHEZ ZAPATA Stefania |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
05:23 |
|
29 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
05:23 |
|
30 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
05:23 |
|
31 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
05:23 |
|
32 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
05:32 |
|
33 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
05:34 |
|
34 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
05:36 |
|
35 |
VALENTE Cristiana |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
05:36 |
|
36 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
05:36 |
|
37 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
06:06 |
|
38 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
06:50 |
|
39 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
Human Powered Health |
06:50 |
|
40 |
CZAPLA Justyna |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
09:44 |
|
41 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
09:44 |
|
42 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
09:44 |
|
43 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
Human Powered Health |
09:44 |
|
44 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
09:44 |
|
45 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
09:44 |
|
46 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
09:44 |
|
47 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
09:44 |
|
48 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
09:44 |
|
49 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
09:44 |
|
50 |
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela |
AUT |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
09:48 |
|
51 |
SANABRIA Ana Cristina |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
09:48 |
|
52 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
09:48 |
|
53 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
09:48 |
|
54 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Development Team |
09:48 |
|
55 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
09:48 |
|
56 |
MAOZ Nofar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
12:46 |
|
57 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
12:46 |
|
58 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
12:46 |
|
59 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Norway |
12:46 |
|
60 |
INGABIRE Diane |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
12:46 |
|
61 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
12:48 |
|
62 |
MAQUEDA PEREZ Maria Esther |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
12:48 |
|
63 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
12:48 |
|
64 |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
12:52 |
|
65 |
BERNARD Floraine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
15:42 |
|
66 |
STEWART Lucinda |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
18:41 |
|
67 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
18:41 |
|
68 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
19:42 |
|
69 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
19:42 |
|
70 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
19:42 |
|
71 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
19:42 |
|
72 |
SHARPE Llori |
JAM |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
19:42 |
|
73 |
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
19:42 |
|
74 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
19:42 |
|
75 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
Bizkaia-Durango |
19:42 |
|
76 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
19:42 |
|
77 |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
19:44 |
|
78 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
19:46 |
|
79 |
DAUMAS Noémie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
19:48 |
|
80 |
DEZANDEZ Marie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
27:27 |
|
81 |
MACPHERSON Makayla |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
27:27 |
|
82 |
MARTI SELLES Laura |
ESP |
Team Groupe Abadie |
27:29 |
|
83 |
JESUS Liliana Domingues |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
31:57 |
|
84 |
BRANCO Tamara |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
32:38 |
|
DNF |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
|
|
DNF |
MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa |
ESP |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
|
|
DNF |
SCARSELLI Lara |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
|
|
DNF |
OTERO OTERO Erialis |
PUR |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
|
|
DNF |
FEIXAS URBANO Lorena |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
|
|
DNF |
GALEANO GONZALEZ Gloria Elena |
PAR |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
|
|
DNF |
LANGARICA Naomi |
MEX |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
|
|
DNF |
LOPEZ RUIZ Marta |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
|
|
DNF |
SASSI Delphine |
FRA |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
|
|
DNF |
FEYTOU Ilona |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
|
|
DNF |
ZWAAN Sophia |
NED |
UAE Development Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
08:52:34 |
|
2 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
00:37 |
|
3 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Norway |
00:46 |
|
4 |
ROMEU SOLAZ Marta |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:52 |
|
5 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:55 |
|
6 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
00:58 |
|
7 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
01:09 |
|
8 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
01:15 |
|
9 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Norway |
01:20 |
|
10 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
01:22 |
|
11 |
CLAES Lotte |
BEL |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
01:24 |
|
12 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
01:32 |
|
13 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
02:06 |
|
14 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
02:18 |
|
15 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
02:43 |
|
16 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
03:06 |
|
17 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Team Groupe Abadie |
03:19 |
|
18 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
03:24 |
|
19 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Norway |
03:24 |
|
20 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
03:28 |
|
21 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
03:39 |
|
22 |
LAUBIG Leonie |
GER |
Team Groupe Abadie |
03:41 |
|
23 |
DYRHOVDEN Emma |
NOR |
Norway |
04:07 |
|
24 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
05:35 |
|
25 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
06:07 |
|
26 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
07:03 |
|
27 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
07:13 |
|
28 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
07:23 |
|
29 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
08:04 |
|
30 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
08:56 |
|
31 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
09:19 |
|
32 |
SANCHEZ ZAPATA Stefania |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
09:45 |
|
33 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
09:54 |
|
34 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
10:28 |
|
35 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
Human Powered Health |
11:12 |
|
36 |
VALENTE Cristiana |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
12:33 |
|
37 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
12:44 |
|
38 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
Human Powered Health |
13:34 |
|
39 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
15:23 |
|
40 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
16:46 |
|
41 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
16:53 |
|
42 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
16:56 |
|
43 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
17:04 |
|
44 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
17:04 |
|
45 |
SANABRIA Ana Cristina |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
17:08 |
|
46 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
17:53 |
|
47 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
17:59 |
|
48 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Development Team |
18:06 |
|
49 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
18:31 |
|
50 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Norway |
18:48 |
|
51 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
19:58 |
|
52 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
20:03 |
|
53 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
20:07 |
|
54 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
20:24 |
|
55 |
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela |
AUT |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
21:37 |
|
56 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
21:59 |
|
57 |
BERNARD Floraine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
22:43 |
|
58 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
24:42 |
|
59 |
MAOZ Nofar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
25:46 |
|
60 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
25:58 |
|
61 |
CZAPLA Justyna |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
27:32 |
|
62 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
27:45 |
|
63 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
32:43 |
|
64 |
STEWART Lucinda |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
32:59 |
|
65 |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
34:08 |
|
66 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
35:56 |
|
67 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
35:58 |
|
68 |
SHARPE Llori |
JAM |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
35:58 |
|
69 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
36:03 |
|
70 |
MAQUEDA PEREZ Maria Esther |
ESP |
Prolongo-Al Andalus |
37:34 |
|
71 |
DUCUARA Jennifer Tatiana |
COL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
37:49 |
|
72 |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
38:04 |
|
73 |
RAMIREZ Andrea |
MEX |
Bizkaia-Durango |
39:10 |
|
74 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
40:12 |
|
75 |
DAUMAS Noémie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
41:50 |
|
76 |
INGABIRE Diane |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
42:26 |
|
77 |
MACPHERSON Makayla |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
43:51 |
|
78 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
44:21 |
|
79 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
51:22 |
|
80 |
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
51:52 |
|
81 |
JESUS Liliana Domingues |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
56:51 |
|
82 |
DEZANDEZ Marie |
FRA |
Team Groupe Abadie |
58:36 |
|
83 |
MARTI SELLES Laura |
ESP |
Team Groupe Abadie |
59:17 |
|
84 |
BRANCO Tamara |
POR |
GlassDrive-Chanceplus |
01:08:21 |
|